SITE MAP | ALERTS | DIRECTIONS | LIBRARY |


Campus
News

AIC students named to Fall Dean's List

Congratulations to the AIC students named to the Fall 2012 Dean's List! Dean's List students are full-time students, with a grade point average between 3.3 and 4.0 for the semester.

U.S. Students

Arizona
Daniel Backx, Peoria, Sophomore, Interdepartmental Science

California
Bryce Neff, Cameron Park, Sophomore, Psychology
Haley Schafer, Cameron Park, Sophomore, Human Biology
David Gandara, Canyan Lake, Freshman, Sport & Rec. Management
Ryan Adair, El Dorado Hills, Freshman, Accounting
Marshall Godfrey, El Dorado Hills, Freshman,Criminal Justice
Jeffrey Ceccacci, Placentia, Senior, Communications
Jessica Davis, Rescue, Junior, Political Science
Samuel Seumaala, San Francisco, Senior, Criminal Justice
Benjamin Roach, San Jose, Sophomore, Marketing
Steven Hoshaw, Vista, Junior, Sport & Recreation Management
Christina Romeo, Windsor, Senior International Studies

Colorado
Nathan Sliwinski, Castle Rock, Sophomore, Marketing

Connecticut
Ashley Williams, Amston, Sophomore, Occupational Science
Devan Boundy, Avon, Senior, Psychology
Andrew Chase, Bristol, Sophomore, Criminal Justice
Desantila Gjata, Derby, Junior, International Studies
Jessica Fersch, East Granby, Sophomore, Liberal Studies
Idelisa Freytes, East Granby, Sophomore, Nursing
Vida Tawia, East Granby, Sophomore, Nursing
Zachary Crickmore, Ellington, Freshman, Interdepartmental Science
Ashley Sojka, Ellington, Sophomore, Nursing
Marie Czarnecki, Enfield, Freshman, Interdepartmental Science
Conor Ellis, Enfield, Sophomore, Nursing
William Garvey, Enfield, Junior, Management and Technology
Jeffrey Kraucunas Enfield, Sophomore, Liberal Studies
Dylan LaFerriere Enfield Freshman, Chemistry
Sean Murray Enfield, Senior, Occupational Science
Uwabunkeonye Ojei Enfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Maureen Richards Enfield, Senior, Liberal Studies
Sarah Zachary, Enfield, Junior, International Studies
Bonnie Boornazian Farmington, Senior, Liberal Studies
Brandon Walsh Griswold, Freshman, Interdepartmental Science
Davante Mallard Hamden, Freshman, Sport & Recreation Management
Bonita Austin Hartford , Junior, Occupational Science
Corey Newton Hartford, Senior, Accounting
Shantel Noble Hartford, Junior, Hospitality, Hotel & Service Management
Amanda Johannes Killingworth, Sophomore, International Studies
Theresa Jackson Manchester, Senior, Nursing
Jessica Crampton Meriden, Senior, Healthcare Management
Laura Messier Meriden, Junior, Nursing
Shelly Ann Kerr New Beitain, Junior, Nursing
Dawn Shaw New Britian, Freshman, Liberal Studies
Alexander Hill New Hartford, Freshman, Accounting
Renita Baichoo Newington, Sophomore, Occupational Science
Samantha Tabak North Haven, Sophomore, Psychology
Megan Lanier-Gomez Norwich, Senior, Communications
Zachary DeTour Old Lyme, Junior, Management
Matthew Butler Plainville, Freshman, Accounting
Casey Bordeaux Somers, Junior, Management
Ryan Sam South Windsor, Junior, Physical Therapy
Sarah Schultz Stafford, Senior, Nursing
Carolyn Talbot Stafford Springs, Junior, Occupational Science
Ramika Fountain Stratford, Junior, Criminal Justice
Brianna Bishop Suffield, Sophomore, Interdepartmental Science
Michele Niejadlik Suffield, Senior, Nursing
Kristen Angeletti Wallingford, Senior, Healthcare Management
Aimie Angeletti Wallingford, Sophomore, Nursing
Francesca Cordero Waterbury, Freshman, Accounting
Irene Feliciano Waterbury, Junior, Healthcare Management
Michael Rodriguez Waterbury, Senior, Psychology
Roni Unger West Hartford, Freshman, Biology
Joseph Glanz Windsor, Senior, Communications
Jasmine Byrd Windsor Locks, Sophomore,, Undeclared
Ashlyn Hoyt Windsor Locks, Senior, Nursing

Florida
Nikki Naccarato, Wellington, Sophomore, International Studies

Illinois
Bailey Swan, Belvidere, IL, Freshman, Human Biology

Maine
Benjamin Cabezas, Portland, Junior, General Business
Erin St. Pierre, South Berwick , Senior, Physical Therapy

Massachusetts
Renae Bessette, Agawam, Freshman, Undeclared
Cindy Brandon, Agawam, Junior, Psychology
Leonid Cherny, Agawam, Sophomore, Nursing
Kevin Chevalier, Agawam Junior, Interdepartmental Science
Nathaniel Codner, Agawam Junior, English
William Cotrone, Agawam Freshman, Interdepartmental Science
Jason Metz, Agawam Senior, Occupational Science
Ashley Rosso, Agawam, Sophomore, Nursing
Kevin Truong, Agawam, Sophomore, Criminal Justice
Allison Ventulett, Agawam, Sophomore, Nursing
Dudley Nguyen, Amesbury, Sophomore, Criminal Justice
Taiwo Akinwumi, Amherst, Junior, Nursing
Christopher Tottser, Auburn, Senior, Psychology
Ethan Auffrey, Belchertown, Junior, Physical Therapy
Nicole Dufresne, Belchertown, Junior, Occupational Science
Stefanie Dufresne, Belchertown, Freshman, Interdepartmental Science
Heather Fish, Belchertown, Senior, Liberal Studies
Kelsey Fleurent, Belchertown Junior, Physical Therapy
Jonathan Martins, Belchertown, Junior, Physical Therapy
Clayton Richard, Belchertown, Freshman, Nursing
Elizabeth Tarnawa, Belchertown, Senior, Psychology
Kara Twining, Belchertown, Sophomore, Nursing
Ethan Prentiss, Brimfield, Senior, Psychology
Aubri Bailly, Chicopee, Sophomore, International Studies
Dominick DeJesus, Chicopee, Freshman, Undeclared
Shannon Duplisea, Chicopee, Sophomore, Nursing
Louis Faivre, Chicopee, Senior, Psychology
Garrett Klofas, Chicopee, Senior, Accounting
Grace Kwapien, Chicopee, Sophomore, Nursing
Amanda Lapite, Chicopee, Freshman, Psychology
Jenna Miller, Chicopee, Junior, International Studies
Hasan Nadeem, Chicopee, Senior, Liberal Studies
Kirsten Pasterczyk, Chicopee, Junior, Nursing
Deidra Pendleton, Chicopee, Senior, Criminal Justice
Nicole Perez ,Chicopee, Junior, Nursing
T'Ana Pertillar, Chicopee, Junior, New Media
Marissa Provost, Chicopee, Sophomore, Nursing
Nelson Reticence, Chicopee, Senior, Interdepartmental Science
Katianna Rosa, Chicopee, Junior, Human Services Administration
Melissa Rosario, Chicopee, Sophomore, Psychology
Amber Roy, Chicopee, Senior, General Business
Rochelle Ryan, Chicopee, Junior, Liberal Arts
Cynthia Sanchez, Chicopee, Freshman, Nursing
Ronald Schulz, Chicopee, Junior, Nursing
Austin Ball, Clinton , Sophomore, Sport & Recreation Management
Keisha Jordan, Dorchester, Senior, Psychology
Lorin Shkreta, East Boston, Junior, International Studies
Meghan O'Toole, East Bridgewater, Junior, Psychology
Amber Ramsey, East Brookfield, Junior, Psychology
Daniel Eger, East Longmeadow, Senior, Accounting
Amanda Emet East Longmeadow, Freshman, Marketing
Krista Ferrentino East Longmeadow, Junior, Psychology
Jennifer Gaboury-Ecker East Longmeadow, Senior, International Studies
Caitlin Millett, East Longmeadow, Senior, Nursing
Ryan Boisjolie, Easthampton, Junior, Occupational Science
Eric John Koloski, Easthampton, Senior, General Business
Esther Occilant, Everett, Senior, Liberal Studies
Megan Barcomb, Feeding Hills, Sophomore, Nursing
Sarah Huffman, Feeding Hills ,Senior, Nursing
Rachel Thomas, Feeding Hills, Senior, Interdepartmental Science
Michael Uzar, Feeding Hills, Sophomore, Interdepartmental Science
Nicole Ladeau, Granby, Sophomore, Nursing
Marguerite Pratt, Granville, Junior, Physical Therapy
Igor Komerzan, Greenfield, Senior, Criminal Justice
Alex Morse, Hampden, Junior, General Business
Robert Andrea, Holbrook, Sophomore, Criminal Justice
Adam Greene, Holden, Sophomore, Undeclared
Samantha Colon, Holyoke, Junior, Occupational Science
Alessandra Moralez, Holyoke, Sophomore, Nursing
Maxine Moultrie, Holyoke, Junior, Nursing
Adam Veilleux, Holyoke, Senior, Human Resource Management
Kristin Provost, Indian Orchard, Sophomore, Nursing
Jeannette Smith, Indian Orchard, Sophomore, Liberal Arts
Marlee Haigh, Kingston, Sophomore, Occupational Science
Lydia Yohannes, Leominster, Sophomore, Marketing
Jared Bertuzzi, Longmeadow, Senior, Healthcare Marketing
Dnyanesh Kanake, Longmeadow, Senior, Psychology
Chelsea Mallows, Longmeadow, Sophomore, Nursing
Bonnie Shallbetter, Longmeadow, Freshman, Nursing
Evan Sotiropoulos, Longmeadow, Sophomore, General Business
Alyssa Almeida, Ludlow, Junior, Interdepartmental Science
Brianna Almeida, Ludlow, Junior, Interdepartmental Science
Derek Alves, Ludlow, Junior, Criminal Justice
Bethany Hamilton, Ludlow, Junior, Psychology
Tatiana Hoeckh, Ludlow, Sophomore, International Business
Nicole Konderwicz, Ludlow, Junior, Nursing
Matthew Laamanen, Ludlow, Junior, Nursing
Stephanie Laviolette, Ludlow, Senior, Liberal Studies
Stefanie Ormeche, Ludlow, Junior, Psychology
Kevin Pereira, Ludlow, Senior, Occupational Science
Nathan Pereira, Ludlow, Senior, Marketing
Shawn Thompson, Ludlow, Senior, Management and Technology
Ashley Warren, Ludlow, Senior, Nursing
Jhon Wielblad, Ludlow, Senior, Criminal Justice
Aidan Farrell, Mansfield, Freshman, Criminal Justice
Samantha Jean, Mattapan, Junior, Nursing
Sarah Coucci, Mattapoisett, Freshman, Occupational Science
Brian Wheeler, Medfield, Junior, Physical Therapy
Dexter Davis, Monson, Freshman, Liberal Studies
Kassandra Eady, Monson, Senior, Psychology
Wayne Miller, Monson, Sophomore, Liberal Arts
Martine Turgeon, Monson, Senior, Psychology
Paula Wehr, Monson, Junior, Nursing
Sarah Ferraz, New Bedford, Junior, Psychology
Alyssa Lopes, New Bedford, Sophomore, Undeclared
Jessica Ramos, New Bedford, Senior, Healthcare Management
Alyssa Roach, New Bedford, Sophomore, International Studies
Timothy Britt, North Chelmsford, Senior, International Studies
Jamie Scott, North Hatfield, Senior, Nursing
Adam Cameron, Northhampton, Junior, Nursing
Michael Barclay, Palmer, Senior, Liberal Studies
Michael Frydryk, Palmer, Sophomore, Marketing
Lyndsey Letourneau, Paxton, Freshman, Criminal Justice
Jason Ryan, Peabody, Junior, Communications
Williston Mortenson, Pelham, Junior, Physical Therapy
Bailey Robinson, Pittsfield, Junior, Communications
April Zaragoza, Pittsfield, Junior, Criminal Justice
John Mbengam, Randolph, Sophomore, Political Science
Anna Mbengam, Randolph, Freshman, Undeclared
Starr Nathan, Randolph, Senior, Marketing
Mackenzie Kewley, Rutland, Senior, Nursing
Sunilda Gutierrez, Salem, Freshman, General Business
Elizabeth Michonski, Shelburne Falls, Senior, Nursing
Tamara Pless, Shutesbury, Sophomore, Nursing
Shannon Hague, Somerset, Junior, Liberal Studies
Stacy Oliveira, Somerset Junior, Psychology
Maurice Disley, South Hadley, Sophomore, Interdepartmental Science
Zak Guenther, South Hadley Sophomore, Management
Jonathan Horstman, South Hadley, Sophomore, Criminal Justice
Kymberli Johnson, South Hadley, Senior, Nursing
Catherine Stinson, South Hadley, Junior, Physical Therapy
Ryan Baker, Southampton, Senior, Communications
Amanda Kong, Southampton, Senior, Nursing
Erica Sullivan, Southhampton, Sophomore, Nursing
Miranda Bernardara, Southwick, Freshman, Psychology
Emily Hickey, Southwick, Freshman, Criminal Justice
Cole Ludorf, Southwick, Sophomore, International Studies
Megen Navone, Southwick, Sophomore, Communications
Alissa Phelps, Southwick, Junior, Human Biology
Briana Solek, Southwick, Sophomore, Psychology
Christine Bourret, Spencer, Senior, Psychology
Salim Abdoo, Springfield, Senior, Occupational Science
Destiny Abrew, Springfield, Senior, Liberal Studies
Lemeca Archie, Springfield, Junior, Management
Shannon Austin, Springfield, Senior, Occupational Science
Joel Brown, Springfield, Senior, Communications
Nathan Burrage, Springfield, Junior, Psychology
Thomas Cardone, Springfield, Freshman, Criminal Justice
Danielle Cassista, Springfield, Sophomore, Undeclared
Brian Chevalier, Springfield, Senior, Social Science
Maria Correa, Springfield, Senior, Criminal Justice
Eric Davies, Springfield, Senior, Marketing
Corina Demeo, Springfield, Senior, Sport & Recreation Management
Jacelyn Diaz, Springfield, Senior, Criminal Justice
Muayna Elsir, Springfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Ebony Emanuel, Springfield, Senior, Psychology
Maegen English, Springfield, Junior, Liberal Studies
Derrick Errar, Springfield, Junior, Communications
Yanira Ford, Springfield, Junior, Liberal Arts
Sanya Foster, Springfield, Senior, Psychology
Samantha Fox, Springfield, Junior, Liberal Studies
Cindy Gaynor, Springfield, Senior, General Business
Traci Gaynor, Springfield, Sophomore, General Business
Tyler Gaynor, Springfield, Freshman, Nursing
Renee Geoffrion, Springfield, Junior, Nursing
Michelle Gorden, Springfield, Junior, Accounting
Wendy Gordon, Springfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Roshanna Griffin, Springfield, Senior, Business Studies
Douglas Jackson, Springfield, Senior, General Business
Stephanie Johnson, Springfield, Senior, Management
Susannah Kaeble, Springfield, Freshman, Liberal Studies
Jessie Kauffmann, Springfield, Junior, Marketing
Jennifer Kokofski, Springfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Joshua Kudo, Springfield, Sophomore, Interdepartmental Science
Marla-Fay, Lockwood Springfield, Freshman, Biology
Jasmine Lopez, Springfield, Freshman, Undeclared
William McMillan, Springfield, Senior, Accounting
Elizabeth McNeff, Springfield, Senior, Human Services Administration
Dana Murray, Springfield, Senior, Sociology
Angela Nguyen, Springfield, Senior, Criminal Justice
Emily Nguyen, Springfield, Senior, Marketing
Thomas Normand, Springfield, Freshman, Accounting
Britney O'Neil, Springfield, Freshman, Undeclared
Soymi Ortiz, Springfield, Senior, Nursing
Yunika Ortiz, Springfield, Junior, Interdepartmental Science
Antoinette Osei-Bonsu, Springfield, Senior, Accounting
Sandra Palmer, Springfield, Junior, Nursing
Nathanael Perez, Springfield, Senior, International Studies
Andrea Pitts, Springfield, Senior, Liberal Arts
Alexander Rodriguez, Springfield, Junior, Sociology
Yezenia Rodriguez, Springfield, Freshman, Communications
Kerrie Ruddeforth, Springfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Jessica Sanky, Springfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Troy Scammon, Springfield, Senior, Liberal Studies
Kimberly Scott, Springfield, Senior, International Studies
Dania Scott, Springfield, Senior, Healthcare Management
Marilia Silva, Springfield, Junior, Nursing
Nicole Taylor, Springfield, Sophomore, Sport & Recreation Management
Yvonne Wallace, Springfield, Junior, Sociology
Dave Watson, Springfield, Senior, Communications
Courtney Williams, Springfield, Junior, Physical Therapy
Denise Wilson, Springfield, Junior, Human Resource Management
Channae Woodfine-Smith, Springfield, Freshman, Nursing
Justin Yarde, Springfield, Junior, Criminal Justice
Rachel Schroth, Stubridge, Junior, Nursing
Jenna Costa ,Turners Falls, Sophomore, Marketing
Desiree Hagen, Wales, Freshman, Nursing
Mercedes Garutti, Ware, Freshman, Human Biology
Erica Davis, Warren, Junior, Psychology
Aksana Lisovskaya, West Sprigfield, Senior, Criminal Justice
Ebony Carattini, West Springfield,, Senior, Criminal Justice
David Clark, West Springfield,, Junior, Criminal Justice
Mariya Demyanchuk,West Springfield,, Senior, Psychology
Christopher Desautels, West Springfield,, Senior, General Business
Alison Fitzsimmons, West Springfield,, Junior, Accounting
Sabiha Khan, West Springfield,, Junior, Interdepartmental Science
Rhianna Krug, West Springfield,, Junior, Nursing
David Lane, West Springfield,, Senior, Accounting
Erin McDonnell, West Springfield,, Sophomore, Nursing
LayLay Moo, West Springfield,, Sophomore, Nursing
Santiago Nunez, West Springfield,, Junior, General Business
Ram Rai, West Springfield,, Sophomore, Nursing
Theresa Renaud, West Springfield,, Senior, Nursing
Sydney DeArmond, Westborough, Freshman, Human Biology
Elizabeth Sricharoenchaikit, Westborough, Senior, Psychology
Margarita Dunayev, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Ethan Atkocaitis, Westfield, Freshman, Management
Charissa Beebe, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Emilia Berrena, Westfield, Senior, Nursing
Liliya Davledzarova, Westfield, Junior, Physical Therapy
Elaine Dellaripa, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Elizabeth Freeman, Westfield, Senior, Nursing
Melissa Gorneault, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Rebecca Hardy, Westfield, Sophomore, Physical Therapy
Nikita Loboda, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Emily Manley, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Mariya Mikhalinchik, Westfield, Freshman, Nursing
Anatoliy Pavlyuk, Westfield, Senior, Physical Therapy
Inna Pavlyuk, Westfield, Freshman, Biology
Shelly Perry, Westfield, Junior, Nursing
Rachel Ryan, Westfield, Sophomore, Nursing
Joanna Sykula, Westfield, Senior, Nursing
Layla Nouilati, Westford Senior, Psychology
Stephanie Dalton, Westhampton, Sophomore, Nursing
Sean Kelleher, Westminster, Freshman, General Business
Riley Brennan, Wilbraham, Freshman, Liberal Studies
Genevieve Gyulavary, Wilbraham, Junior, Interdepartmental Science
Sallie Normandeau, Wilbraham, Junior, General Business
Joshua Rollins, Woburn Senior, Criminal Justice
Lien Pham, Worcester, Junior, Nursing
Kyle Richardson, Worcester, Senior, Physical Therapy

Michigan
Brandon Lubin, Commerce Twp., Sophomore, Biology
Jonathan Puskar, Grosse Ile, Junior, Economics

Minnesota
Jake Williams, Duluth, Junior, Criminal Justice
Whitney Olsen, Eagan, Junior, Marketing

New Jersey
Desiree Martinez, Blackwood, Freshman, Undeclared
Richard Scott, Bloomfield, Junior, Management
Al-Shabazz Jabateh, East Orange, Junior, Healthcare Management
Daniel Guerrero, Elizabeth, Junior, International Business
Lisa Duckles, Netcong, Senior, Biochemistry
Gregory Davis, Pennsauken, Junior, Communications
Karlbuto Alexandre, Roselle, Sophomore, Biology
Kereysha McClain, Somerset, Freshman, Communications

New Hampshire
Elizabeth Habib, Hampton, Senior, Liberal Studies
Meredith St.Cyr, Lancaster, Junior, Psychology
Kyle Estell, Nottingham, Freshman, Interdepartmental Science

New York
Conor Cashin, Albany, Sophomore, Sport & Rec. Management
Stephen Mele, Bronx, Senior, Management
Jamie Gruschow, Henrietta, Senior, Political Science
Caitlin Connelly, Holbrook, Junior, Physical Therapy
Jason Coscio, Hopewell Junction, Freshman, Management
Jacqueline Millard, Nassau, Sophomore, International Studies
Brian Kennedy, North Babylon, Sophomore, Accounting
Whitney McKay, Painted Post, Sophomore, English
Chandler Long, Point Lookout, Sophomore, General Business
Kathryn Merrill, Queensbury, Senior, Psychology
Hilary Baker, Rome, Junior, Psychology
Shawn Schellenger, Schenectady, Junior, Sport & Rec. Management
Nicholas Grasso, Smithtown, Senior, General Business
Erin Glikes, Troy, Senior, Nursing
Andrew Sheehan, West Islip, Sophomore, Moderate Disabilities

North Carolina
Adrianne Rubiaco, Alexander, Junior, Communications
Julio Gonzalez-Galvan, Louisburg, Junior, General Business

Oregon
Melika Jackson, Eugene, Sophomore, Healthcare Management

Pennsylvania
Nicholas Campanale, Chester Springs, Senior, General Business
Emily Kollar, Lehighton, Freshman, Interdepartmental Science
Kaylin Harbin, Stroudsburg, Freshman, Biology

Rhode Island
Daniel Pugliese, Hope, Senior, International Studies
Kimberly Peloquin, Lincoln, Junior, Physical Therapy
Carissa Hughes, North Providence, Senior, Psychology
Toneisha Mendes, Providence, Senior, Criminal Justice
Derek Henderson, Smithfield, Freshman, Sport & Rec. Management
Matthew Hay, Warwick, Junior, Liberal Studies
Amelia Rayos, Woonsocket, Junior, Psychology

Texas
Erica Johnson ,Cypress, Junior, Physical Therapy

Virginia
Gary Woods, Fredericksburg, Freshman, Management
James Everhart, Yorktown, Freshman, Management

Vermont
Kori Huffman Brattleboro, Junior, Sport & Recreation Management
Peter Marini, Middlebury, Senior, Economics
Shannon Weatherup, Vernon, Senior International Studies

Wisconsin
Sydney Tepley, Racine, Freshman, Biology

International Students

Australia
Angeliki Rassias, Melbourne, Vistoria, Senior, Psychology

Austria
Romina Bell, Freshman, Undeclared

Barbados
Jamika Yearwood, St. Lucy, Junior, International Business

Bermuda
Kayla Stowe, Southampton, Sophomore, Undeclared

Brazil
Ana Paula Simoes, Brasilia, Freshman, Psychology

Canada
Jose Buque Onterio, Sophomore, Economics/Finance
Matthew Cassidy, London, Sophomore, Management
Colton Cyr, Nanaimo, BC, Freshman, Biology
Brandon Fagerheim, Calgary, Junior, Economics
Alexander MacMillan, Calgary, Sophomore, Marketing
Christopher Markiewicz, Alberta, Senior, Economics
Benjamin Meisner, Halifax, Senior, Psychology
Sarah Noble, Windsor, Junior, Human Biology
Jasmine Patterson, Brampton, Junior, Liberal Studies
Blake Peake, Lethbridge, Junior, Marketing
Adam Pleskach, Beausejour, Senior, Economics
Jason Popek, Hamilton, Sophomore, Economics/Finance
Chris Porter Stouffville, Freshman, Undeclared
Alexandra Stasiuk, Surrey, Sophomore, Interdepartmental Science

Denmark
Johnni Dideriksen, Horsens, Senior, General Business

Ethiopia
Edna Olowo, Addis Ababa, Senior, Psychology

France
Paul Fort, Baffier, Bourges, Sophomore, General Business
Marie-Josiane Ohoueu, Paris, Senior, Biochemistry
Manon Janin, TOURS, Freshman, Accounting

Germany
Janek Schmidkunz, Berlin, Junior, International Business
Michael Schulze, Ehningen, Freshman, Undeclared
Timm Kaminski, Kiel, Senior, International Business

Jamaica
Horatio Pinnock, Sophomore, Undeclared

Japan
Naomi Noda, Freshman, Communications

Kenya
Peter Gatundu, Ol Joro Orok, Sophomore, Economics
Michael Biwott, Freshman, Accounting

Netherlands
Thijs Bik, Zuid-Holland, Freshman, Business Studies

Slovak Republic
Jakub Simicek, Trencianska, Turna, Senior, International Business

Sweden
Ronja Haag, NORRKOPING, Sophomore, Psychology

Switzerland
Cassio Schwab, Switzerland, Senior, Political Science
Kenzo Kauffmann,LUTRY, Freshman, Business Studies

Trinidad
Mariah Shade, Los-Bajos, Junior, Sport & Recreation Management

Ukraine
Yaroslav Loshchinin, Kiev, Sophomore, International Business

United Kingdom
David Carty, Buckinghamshire, Freshman, Management
Frazer Cronin, Bromley, Freshman. Sport & Recreation Management
Chukwubuikem Ekwueme, Manchester, Junior, Management
Edward Sharman, Kent, Freshman, Sport & Recreation Management
Richard Lynham, Warwickshire, Senior, Liberal Studies
Roxanne Lee-Stewart, Brittien, Junior, Liberal Studies
Bryony Parker, Leeds, Senior, Psychology

Share Subscribe

AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE | 1000 State Street | Springfield MA 01109 | 800.242.3142 | TRANSFORMING LIVES SINCE 1885

Social